Carter & Clay Carter & Clay Rose 9 Piece Non-stick Cookware Set (grey), Grey

Carter & Clay 9 Piece Non-Stick Grey Cookware Set Kitchen Saucepan - Frying Pan - Kitchen Set

Carter & Clay Carter & Clay Rose 9 Piece Non-stick Cookware Set (grey), Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Carter & Clay 9 Piece Non-Stick Grey Cookware Set Kitchen Saucepan - Frying Pan - Kitchen Set

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Carter & Clay 9 Piece Non-Stick Marble Cookware Set

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Carter & Clay 9 Piece Non-Stick Cookware Set in Dark Grey Carter & Clay Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£39.99

Similar products

Carter & Clay 10 Piece Cookware Pots & Pans Set (Black)
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carter & Clay Carter & Clay Rose 9 Piece Non-stick Cookware Set (copper), Black
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Carter & Clay Carter & Clay 7 Piece Cookware Pots & Pans Set, Black
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Carter & Clay 10 Piece Cookware Pots & Pans Set (Rose Gold)
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carter & Clay Bamboo Chopping Board 3pc Set Wooden Kitchen Cutting Board 3 Sizes
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carter & Clay Carter & Clay Rose 9 Piece Non-stick Cookware Set (grey), Grey

Cheapest offer

An excellent cookware starter set for beginners to get to grips with cooking on gas, electric or ceramic hobs. Features: Great for learning the cookery basics the kit includes 1 x 16cm Saucepan with Lid, 1 x 20cm Casserole Pan with Lid, 1 x 22cm Casserole Pan with Lid x 24cm, 1 x 24cm Frying Pan Stylish - Everything a new chef needs for day to day cooking in a sleek matching grey set Widely Compatible - The Carter & Clay Pots and Pans are suitable for use with Ceramic, Gas, and Electric Hobs Built to last - featuring premium swiss ILAG Non-stick technology that's two times stronger than other non-sticks and PFAS free, the cookware is designed to last through use after use Specifications: Dimensions: H:15.5 x W:49 x D:20.8 cm Weight: 4.8 kg Colour: Grey Guarantee: - Material: Carbon Steel Model Number: PD0080
£28.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.