Carter & Clay Carter & Clay Rose 9 Piece Non-stick Cookware Set (grey), Grey

Carter & Clay 9 Piece Non-Stick Grey Cookware Set Kitchen Saucepan - Frying Pan - Kitchen Set

Carter & Clay Carter & Clay Rose 9 Piece Non-stick Cookware Set (grey), Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Carter & Clay 9 Piece Non-Stick Grey Cookware Set Kitchen Saucepan - Frying Pan - Kitchen Set

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Carter & Clay 9 Piece Non-Stick Marble Cookware Set

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Carter & Clay 9 Piece Non-Stick Cookware Set in Dark Grey Carter & Clay Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£39.99

Similar products

Carter & Clay 10 Piece Cookware Pots & Pans Set (Black)
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carter & Clay Carter & Clay Rose 9 Piece Non-stick Cookware Set (copper), Black
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Carter & Clay Carter & Clay 7 Piece Cookware Pots & Pans Set, Black
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Carter & Clay 10 Piece Cookware Pots & Pans Set (Rose Gold)
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carter & Clay Bamboo Chopping Board 3pc Set Wooden Kitchen Cutting Board 3 Sizes
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carter & Clay Carter & Clay Rose 9 Piece Non-stick Cookware Set (grey), Grey

Cheapest offer

An excellent cookware starter set for beginners to get to grips with cooking on gas, electric or ceramic hobs. Features: Great for learning the cookery basics the kit includes 1 x 16cm Saucepan with Lid, 1 x 20cm Casserole Pan with Lid, 1 x 22cm Casserole Pan with Lid x 24cm, 1 x 24cm Frying Pan Stylish - Everything a new chef needs for day to day cooking in a sleek matching grey set Widely Compatible - The Carter & Clay Pots and Pans are suitable for use with Ceramic, Gas, and Electric Hobs Built to last - featuring premium swiss ILAG Non-stick technology that's two times stronger than other non-sticks and PFAS free, the cookware is designed to last through use after use Specifications: Dimensions: H:15.5 x W:49 x D:20.8 cm Weight: 4.8 kg Colour: Grey Guarantee: - Material: Carbon Steel Model Number: PD0080
£28.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk