citronic | CASA-210BA 600W Active Subwoofer Cabinet - Dual 10" Drivers, DSP Control, 2.1 Setup, Class-D Amplifier, XLR I/O, Pole Mount - Ideal for Mobile & Installed PA Systems

CASA-210BA Dual Driver Active Sub Cabinet 600W

citronic | CASA-210BA 600W Active Subwoofer Cabinet - Dual 10" Drivers, DSP Control, 2.1 Setup, Class-D Amplifier, XLR I/O, Pole Mount - Ideal for Mobile & Installed PA Systems

Cheapest Price
In stock
£447.43
Free Delivery

citronic | CASA-210BA 600W Active Subwoofer Cabinet - Dual 10" Drivers, DSP Control, 2.1 Setup, Class-D Amplifier, XLR I/O, Pole Mount - Ideal for Mobile & Installed PA Systems

In stock
£449.00
Free Delivery

citronic | CASA-210BA 600W Active Subwoofer Cabinet - Dual 10" Drivers, DSP Control, 2.1 Setup, Class-D Amplifier, XLR I/O, Pole Mount - Ideal for Mobile & Installed PA Systems

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£464.15
Free Delivery

Citronic CASA-210BA Dual Driver 600W RMS Active Sub Cabinet

1 - 3 working days
£499.00
citronic | CASA-210BA 600W Active Subwoofer Cabinet - Dual 10" Drivers, DSP Control, 2.1 Setup, Class-D Amplifier, XLR I/O, Pole Mount - Ideal for Mobile & Installed PA Systems

Cheapest offer

600W RMS Class-D Power | Delivers punchy, clean bass output for live performances, DJ setups, and fixed installations Dual 10” Drivers | Twin woofers push rich low-end response from 55-150Hz with precision DSP filtering 2.1 Setup Capable | Independent channel inputs/outputs for full-range speakers make a powerful PA rig Flexible Positioning | Use flat with 35mm pole mount or upright for compact footprint in tight venues Smart DSP Features | Phase switch, sub-level and frequency controls optimise output for any environment
£447.43
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk