Julian Bowen Casa Square Dining Table - White/Limed Oak Tables

Casa Dining Table 90cm White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes

Julian Bowen Casa Square Dining Table - White/Limed Oak Tables

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.00
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Casa Square Dining Table White/oak

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Casa Matt White Square Dining Table

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.77
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Casa Square Dining Table - White/Limed Oak Tables

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£197.89
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Casa Square Dining Table - White/Limed Oak Tables

Cheapest offer

Elegant Design: The Julian Bowen Casa Square Dining Table features a stylish white and limed oak finish, adding a touch of elegance to any dining space. The clean lines and contemporary design make it a perfect fit for modern interiors. Spacious Surface: With a 90cm x 90cm tabletop, this dining table provides ample space for meals, drinks, and decorative items. It’s ideal for both everyday dining and special occasions. Sturdy Construction: Crafted from high-quality materials, this dining table offers excellent stability and durability. The robust frame ensures it can withstand daily use while maintaining its elegant appearance. Dimensions And Specifications: The table measures 75cm in height, 90cm in width, and 90cm in depth. These dimensions make it suitable for various dining room sizes, providing a comfortable dining experience for up to four people. What’s Included: The package includes the dining table and an easy-to-follow assembly guide. Minimal assembly required - just attach the legs and enjoy your new dining table. This table is perfect for enhancing your dining area with its blend of style and functionality.
£131.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PiccoCasa Tablecloth Rectangle Wrinkle and Water Resistant, Table Cloth Wipe Clean for Kitchen Dining Wedding Party Dinner - Polyester Outdoor Table Cover Burgundy 55"x80"/ 139x203cm
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PiccoCasa Tablecloth Rectangle Wrinkle and Water Resistant, Table Cloth Wipe Clean for Kitchen Dining Wedding Party Dinner - Polyester Outdoor Table Cover Red 55"x80"/ 139x203cm
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PiccoCasa Square Table Cloth 140x140 cm/55"x55", Table Cloth Wipe Clean for Kitchen Dining Wedding Party Dinner - Polyester Washable Table Cover Wrinkle Free Red
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PiccoCasa Tablecloth Rectangle Wrinkle and Water Resistant, Table Cloth Wipe Clean for Kitchen Dining Wedding Party Dinner - Polyester Outdoor Table Cover Green 60"x104"/ 152x164cm
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PiccoCasa Square Table Cloth 140x140 cm/55"x55", Table Cloth Wipe Clean for Kitchen Dining Wedding Party Dinner - Polyester Washable Table Cover Wrinkle Free Light Grey
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49