Cushion box Matuba Brown 310L

CASARIA® 310L Plastic Garden Storage Box | Rolling Wheels | Outdoor Cushion Patio Deck Box |Side Carry Handles | Lockable | Weather Resistant | 119x48x60cm | Woven Effect | Brown

Cushion box Matuba Brown 310L

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£49.95
Free Delivery

CASARIA® 310L Waterproof Garden Storage Box | Plastic Storage Box with Lid | Storage Boxes with Lids | Parcel Deck Box Lockable Storage Boxes | Weather Resistant | 119x48x60cm | Woven Effect | Brown

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

CASARIA® 310L Waterproof Garden Storage Box | Plastic Storage Box with Lid | Storage Boxes with Lids | Parcel Deck Box Lockable Storage Boxes | Weather Resistant | 119x48x60cm | Woven Effect | Brown

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery
Cushion box Matuba Brown 310L

Cheapest offer

This storage box is the ideal place to store seat cushions, pillows and other garden accessories. The weather- and UV-resistant storage box with a volume of 310 litres offers plenty of space. It has castors for easy movement, three handles and is easy to assemble. Product advantages: in wicker look Easy opening of the lid with 3 handles With castors for easy movement weather and UV light resistant simple assembly 310 litre volume Sufficient space for seat cushions, pillows and other garden accessories Technical data: Material: Polypropylene External dimensions (LxWxH): 119 x 48 x 60 cm Internal dimensions (LxWxH): 114.5 x 45 x 55 cm Colour: Brown Optics: Braided look Scope of delivery: 1 x cushion
£49.95
3-5 days
deubaxxl.com (UK)

Similar products

Garden Storage Box Rato Anthracite Rattan Look 310L
£50.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Storage Box Rato Brown Rattan Look 310L
£50.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CASARIA® 310L Waterproof Garden Storage Box | Plastic Storage Box with Lid | Storage Boxes with Lids | Parcel Deck Box Lockable Storage Boxes | Weather Resistant | 119x48x60cm | Rattan Effect | Grey
£50.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Storage Box Matuba Anthracite 310L
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery