CASARIA® Waterproof Garden Outdoor Storage Box 280L | Plastic Storage Box with Lid | Parcel Box, Tool Box, Shoe Storage | Outdoor Toy Storage, Cushion, Garden Furniture Chest | Anthracite

CASARIA® Outdoor Garden Storage Box | 280L | Waterproof | Plastic, Lockable Container w/Lid | Cushion Blanket Out Door Chest | Parcels, Tools, Toys | 120x46x57cm | Anthracite

CASARIA® Waterproof Garden Outdoor Storage Box 280L | Plastic Storage Box with Lid | Parcel Box, Tool Box, Shoe Storage | Outdoor Toy Storage, Cushion, Garden Furniture Chest | Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Anthracite 280L 116x43x55cm

3-5 days
£51.95
Free Delivery

CASARIA® Waterproof Garden Outdoor Storage Box 280L | Plastic Storage Box with Lid | Parcel Box, Tool Box, Shoe Storage | Outdoor Toy Storage, Cushion, Garden Furniture Chest | Anthracite

Cheapest offer

PRACTICAL & ELEGANT PLASTIC STORAGE BOX - The UV-resistant CASARIA storage boxes made of easy-care polypropylene in a stylish wood look impresses with its high-quality workmanship and a timeless, modern design that fits perfectly into any living environment FUNCTIONAL & MOBILE GARDEN STORAGE BOX - Thanks to the practical recessed handles, the storage box can be moved effortlessly. With the integrated locking device, you can attach a padlock to safely store your garden accessories or tools. STORAGE SPACE MIRACLE - With dimensions of 116x43x55cm and a capacity of 280 litres, the cushion box offers enough space for your shoe storage, cushions, pillows, blankets and children's toys in the living room or use it as a tool box for your tools in your garden shed. WELL-THOUGHT-OUT MATERIAL - Polypropylene is a stable plastic fiber. The material is robust, weatherproof, dirt-repellent, easy to clean and UV-resistant, which means that the color and joy of your new garden storage box will last for a long time. EASY TO CARE FOR & SIMPLE ASSEMBLY - Thanks to the included, easy-to-understand instructions and the intelligent plug-in system, the box can be assembled in just a few steps and without any tools. Cleaning is just as simple: a damp cloth is enough to keep the patio box clean.
£45.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk