Casdon 33-Piece Tea Set. Colourful Toy Playset with Teapot, Milk Jug, Cups and Saucers, Cake, and More. Suitable for Preschool Toys. Playset for Children Aged 3+, New Colourway

Casdon Pretend Play Tea Set

Casdon 33-Piece Tea Set. Colourful Toy Playset with Teapot, Milk Jug, Cups and Saucers, Cake, and More. Suitable for Preschool Toys. Playset for Children Aged 3+, New Colourway

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.76
Free Delivery

33-Piece Tea Set. Colourful Toy Playset with Teapot, Milk Jug, Cups and Saucers,

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Delivery from £2.94

Casdon 33-Piece Tea Set. Colourful Toy Playset with Teapot, Milk Jug, Cups and Saucers, Cake, and More. Suitable for Preschool Toys. Playset for Children Aged 3+, New Colourway

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Casdon 33-Piece Tea Set. Colourful Toy Playset with Teapot, Milk Jug, Cups and Saucers, Cake, and More. Suitable for Preschool Toys. Playset for Children Aged 3+, New Colourway

In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

Casdon Little Cook Tea Set Playset Ideal Childs Roleplay Toy Ages 3+ BRAND NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Casdon 33-Piece Tea Set. Colourful Toy Playset with Teapot, Milk Jug, Cups and Saucers, Cake, and More. Suitable for Preschool Toys. Playset for Children Aged 3+, New Colourway

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Casdon 33-Piece Tea Set. Colourful Toy Playset with Teapot, Milk Jug, Cups and Saucers, Cake, and More. Suitable for Preschool Toys. Playset for Children Aged 3+, New Colourway

In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £3.99

33-Piece Tea Set. Colourful Toy Playset with Teapot, Milk Jug, Cups and Saucers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.73
Free Delivery

Children's Kids Girls Play Kitchen Teapot cake Food Plates Toy Tea Set 33 Pieces

£1,499.00
Free Delivery
Casdon 33-Piece Tea Set. Colourful Toy Playset with Teapot, Milk Jug, Cups and Saucers, Cake, and More. Suitable for Preschool Toys. Playset for Children Aged 3+, New Colourway

Cheapest offer

TIME FOR TEA: Give your little one a playtime classic with a tea playset that will encourage imagination with everything they will need to throw a tea party for friends and family, including a play cake that splits up into quarters TEA PARTIES EVERY DAY: Whether with Mum and Dad, siblings, friends both real and imaginary, dolls, or teddies, this 36-piece playset will ensure that no two tea parties are the same and open the possibility of endless fun ENCOURAGE INDEPENDENCE: Kids will have the opportunity to learn through play, taking on the responsibility of planning and hosting their very own tea party, developing their coordination and social skills along the way WHAT'S INCLUDED: This 36-piece tea set has everything you need to throw a tea party including cups, saucers, plates, a teapot, a sugar bowl, a milk jug, knives, forks, teaspoons, cake and more. No batteries required SUITABLE FOR AGES 2+: Not suitable for children under the age of 2 years due to small parts, Manufacturer: Casdon
£10.76
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Delivery from £2.95
Casdon Official Walls Ice Cream Parlour Playset Pretend Ice Cream Shop Toy for C
£34.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery