Joseph Joseph Play Pretend Sandwich Set

Casdon Toy Set Joseph GoEat 75550 - Lunch Prep Set with Lunch Box & Crushable Play Food - Ages 3+

Joseph Joseph Play Pretend Sandwich Set

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£5.00
Delivery from £3.95

Joseph Joseph Go Eat Pretend Play Kitchen Set

1-4 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Casdon Joseph GoEat 75550 Toy Set for Preparing Lunch for Children from 3 Years with Lunch Box and Crushable Play Food

In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

Joseph Joseph Play Pretend Sandwich Set

1-3 Business Days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.99

Casdon Joseph GoEat 75550 Toy Set for Preparing Lunch for Children from 3 Years with Lunch Box and Crushable Play Food

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.08
Free Delivery

Casdon Joseph Joseph Go Eat

2-3 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Casdon Joseph GoEat 75550 Toy Set for Preparing Lunch for Children from 3 Years with Lunch Box and Crushable Play Food

In stock
£16.08
Free Delivery

Casdon Joseph GoEat 75550 Toy Set for Preparing Lunch for Children from 3 Years with Lunch Box and Crushable Play Food

In stock
£16.24
Free Delivery

Casdon Joseph GoEat 75550 Toy Set for Preparing Lunch for Children from 3 Years with Lunch Box and Crushable Play Food

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Casdon Henry & Hetty Toys - Henry Vacuum Cleaner - Red Vacuum Cleaning Toy with Real Function & Nozzle Accessories - Kids Cleaning Set - For Children Aged 3+
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Casdon Toy Ironing Set
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Casdon Dyson Supersonic Styling Set Interactive TOY Hairdryer For Children
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Casdon Dyson Supersonic Styling Set
£14.99
Compare 11 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Casdon Barista Coffee Machine Play Set
£20.79
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Joseph Joseph Play Pretend Sandwich Set

Cheapest offer

This pretend sandwich set lets your child prep imaginary picnics from start to finish. They can chop the play tomato, layer up bread, cheese and ham, then pack everything into the lunchbox ready for a day out. The set includes a cutting mat and knife, so they can practise kitchen routines just like grown-ups do. It's designed to encourage imaginative play around food and mealtimes. The lunchbox looks realistic and gives teddies and dolls a proper packed lunch to carry about. The tomato uses ChopPop technology, so there's no velcro or magnets to worry about. The cutting mat and knife are part of the Joseph Joseph design. Everything stores away neatly in the lunchbox when playtime is over. Suitable for ages 2 years and over. No batteries required. One-year guarantee. Size H8, W17.5, D28cm. For ages 2 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN 5011551000307. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. Only to be used in w
£5.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk