ARCTIC P14 PWM 14cm Black PC Case Fan Fluid Dynamic Bearing 400-2800RPM P14 Max

Case ACC Arctic P14 MAX Fan 14cm PWM Black

ARCTIC P14 PWM 14cm Black PC Case Fan Fluid Dynamic Bearing 400-2800RPM P14 Max

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.97
Free Delivery

ARCTIC P14 PWM 14cm 140mm Black PC Cooling Case Fan P14 Max 2800RPM 95CFM 4-Pin

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.97
Free Delivery

5 x ARCTIC P14 PWM Value Pack 14cm PWM Black PC Case Fans 2800RPM 95CFM P14 Max

£59.97
Free Delivery
ARCTIC P14 PWM 14cm Black PC Case Fan Fluid Dynamic Bearing 400-2800RPM P14 Max

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4895213704328 / Maximum Airflow Volume: 95 CFM / MPN: ACFAN00287A / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8066879585 / Item Length: 140 mm / Colour: Black / Power Connection: 4-Pin / Manufacturer Warranty: 6 Years / Voltage: 12 V / Item Height: 27 mm / Maximum Fan Speed: 2800 RPM / Item Width: 140mm / Compatible Brand: Universal / Bearing Type: Fluid / Fan Light Colour: Black / Material: Plastic / ProductTitle: Arctic P14 Max 140mm Case Fan Black 2800 RPM 95 CFM 12V 4-Pin ACFAN00287A / MaturityScore: 8.0 / To Fit: PC Case Fan / Weight: 254 g / Brand: Arctic / Fan Diameter: 140 mm / Type: Case Fan / EAN: 4895213704328 / GTIN: 4895213704328 / Length: 400 mm / Packaging: Retail / Country of Origin: China
£15.97
ebay.co.uk