Casio DF-120EM 12 Digit Desktop Calculator DF-120EM-WK-UP

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£19.34
Delivery from £2.99

Casio DF-120EM 12 Digit Desktop Calculator DF-120EM-WK-UP

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£19.34
Delivery from £2.99

Casio DF-120EM 12 Digit Desktop Calculator DF-120EM-WK-UP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.42
Free Delivery

CASIO DF-120EM Desktop Calculator 12 Digit Cost Sell Margin Total Memory Solar Battery Operated, silver

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Casio Df-120Em Desktop Calculator 12 Digit Cost Sell Margin Total Memory Solar Battery Operated, Silver

1-3 working days
£20.15
Delivery from £6.00

CASIO DF-120EM Desktop Calculator 12 Digit Cost Sell Margin Total Memory Solar Battery Operated, silver

In stock
£20.29
Free Delivery

Desk Calculator with Tax & Euro Calculations

6-8 days
£22.25
Free Delivery

CASIO DF-120EM Desktop Calculator 12 Digit Cost Sell Margin Total Memory Solar Battery Operated, silver

In stock
£22.70
Free Delivery

Casio DF-120EM Desktop Tax Calculator

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Casio DF-120EM 12 Digit Desktop Calculator DF-120EM-WK-UP

Cheapest offer

Desktop calculator with large 12-digit display. 3-key memory. Advanced percentage calculation including mark-up. Cost Sell Margin calculation. Euro currency conversion. Rounding option. Selectable decimal place function. Grand total memory.
£19.34
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk