CASIO DF-120EM Desktop Calculator 12 Digit Cost Sell Margin Total Memory Solar Battery Operated, silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.21
Free Delivery

Casio DF-120EM 12 Digit Desktop Calculator DF-120EM-WK-UP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.09
Free Delivery

Casio Df-120Em Desktop Calculator 12 Digit Cost Sell Margin Total Memory Solar Battery Operated, Silver

1-3 working days
£21.59
Delivery from £6.00

Casio DF-120EM Desktop Tax Calculator

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.35
Free Delivery

CASIO DF-120EM Desktop Calculator 12 Digit Cost Sell Margin Total Memory Solar Battery Operated, silver

In stock
£22.70
Free Delivery

CASIO DF-120EM Desktop Calculator 12 Digit Cost Sell Margin Total Memory Solar Battery Operated, silver

In stock
£23.40
Free Delivery

CASIO DF-120EM Desktop Calculator 12 Digit Cost Sell Margin Total Memory Solar Battery Operated, silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.94
Free Delivery

CASIO DF-120EM Desktop Calculator 12 Digit Cost Sell Margin Total Memory Solar Battery Operated, silver

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

Casio DF-120EM 12 Dg Dsktp Calcultr

3 working days
£24.23
Delivery from £3.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
CASIO DF-120EM Desktop Calculator 12 Digit Cost Sell Margin Total Memory Solar Battery Operated, silver

Cheapest offer

Multiple Calculation Functions This compact calculator enables currency conversion, professional percentage calculation, cost/sell/margin and offers functions such as mark up with percentage key, quick correction button, sign change, rounding setting and input buffer. Helpful memory: The total memory (GT) and 3-button memory facilitate extensive calculations. Clear display: The 12-digit LCD display with calculation command display and thousands of subdivisions allows efficient work at the desk. Power supply: In addition to the environmentally friendly solar/battery operation, this calculator has a memory protection battery and an automatic switch-off. Advantageous features: durable plastic buttons and an aluminium front stand for high-quality workmanship. Non-slip rubber feet are particularly practical.
£17.21
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk