Casio Edifice EFV-100D-8AVUEF - Man - 48 mm - Analogue - Quartz Silver 18 mm

Casio EFV-100D-8AVUEF Montre Homme

Casio Edifice EFV-100D-8AVUEF - Man - 48 mm - Analogue - Quartz Silver 18 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 business days
£89.00
Delivery from £6.00

Casio Silver Mens Analogue Watch Edifice EFV-100D-8AVUEF

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Delivery from £19.50
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-8AVUEF - Man - 48 mm - Analogue - Quartz Silver 18 mm

Cheapest offer

The Casio Edifice EFV-100D-8AVUEF stands as a testament to the elegance and durability that define the Casio Edifice collection. Tailored for professionals who value both style and functionality, this watch features a classic design that is both timeless and versatile. The round dial is framed by a robust case, offering a clean and uncluttered appearance. The contrasting hour markers and hands ensure easy readability, while the integrated metal bracelet enhances the watch's cohesive look. This timepiece is powered by a quartz movement, specifically the Casio 2784 caliber, ensuring precise timekeeping. With a diameter of 48 mm, the watch makes a bold statement on the wrist. Its water resistance of 10 ATM allows for swimming, adding to its practical appeal. The silver dial and strap, paired with a striking blue bezel, create a harmonious color scheme that complements any attire. The fold-over clasp ensures a secure fit, making it suitable for daily wear. Product Highlights Quartz movemen
£89.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk

Similar products

Casio Edifice 42 Mm Watch Silver Men
£71.57
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Edifice Efv 100d 2avuef Watch Silver Men
£78.71
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Casio Edifice 42 Mm Watch Silver Men
£86.83
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edifice Efv 100d 1avuef Watch Silver Men
£77.45
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CASIO EFVC100D-1A
£117.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.80