Casio Edifice EFV-160D-3AVEF Green Dial Bracelet Watch - W17551

Edifice Efv-160 42.3mm 10atm Quartz Analog Watch Silver Men

Casio Edifice EFV-160D-3AVEF Green Dial Bracelet Watch - W17551

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Casio Men's Analogue Quartz Watch Edifice

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.77
Free Delivery

Casio Edifice EFV-160D-3AVEF - Man - 40 mm - Quartz - Mineral Glass Green 20 mm

2-3 business days
£94.00
Delivery from £6.00

Casio Men's Analogue Quartz Watch Edifice

In stock
£94.91
Delivery from £35.00

Casio Men's Analogue Quartz Watch Edifice

In stock
£99.24
Delivery from £11.90

Casio Mens Wrist Band Watch Stainless Steel Green EFV-160D-3AVEF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.84
Free Delivery
Casio Edifice EFV-160D-3AVEF Green Dial Bracelet Watch - W17551

Cheapest offer

Introducing the new EDIFICE EFV-160D for the motorsport enthusiast. Crafted with precision, this timepiece showcases the iconic Clous de Paris texture - a raised pyramid pattern that brings a refined edge to the classic three-hand dial with date display. Housed in a 40mm stainless steel case and paired with a newly shaped band for a more natural, comfortable fit, the EFV-160D blends everyday wearability with motorsport-inspired styling. A gently curved glass ensures improved visibility, while 100-metre water resistance means it’s ready for whatever the day throws at you - no fuss, just function. Sleek, dependable, and built to perform - this is EDIFICE at its sharpest.
£74.99
2-4 working days
Fhinds.co.uk

Similar products

Casio Edifice EFV-160D-2AVEF - Man - 40 mm - Quartz - Mineral Glass Blue 20 mm
£91.00
Compare 7 prices
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Casio Edifice Watch EFV-160D-2BVEF
£86.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
Casio Men Analogue Quartz Watch Edifice
£89.83
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.99
Casio Men's Analogue Quartz Watch Edifice
£90.22
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Casio Edifice | EFV160D Series | Date Indicator | Stainless Steel | 100M Water Resistant | Analog Watch | Silver/Silver
£92.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.45