Casio Fx-3650piiweh Calculator Silver

Used Offers from

Casio Fx-3650piiweh Calculator Silver

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

Casio FX-3650P II programmable calculator with 279 functions, 2-line display, battery/solar cell

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.82
Free Delivery

Casio FX-3650P II programmable calculator with 279 functions, 2-line display, battery/solar cell

In stock
£41.35
Delivery from £4.50

Casio FX-3650P II programmable calculator with 279 functions, 2-line display, battery/solar cell

In stock
£46.27
Free Delivery

Casio FX 3650 P II Programmable Calculator, Battery, Solar Energy Driven

10-15 days
£48.43
Free Delivery

Casio FX-3650P II programmable calculator with 279 functions, 2-line display, ba

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.82
Free Delivery

Casio FX-3650P II programmable calculator with 279 functions, 2-line display, battery/solar cell

£52.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

Casio Fx-3650piiweh Calculator Silver
£32.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Casio Fx-3650piiweh Calculator Silver

Cheapest offer

Unleash your mathematical potential with the CASIO FX-3650PIIWEH Scientific Calculator, a versatile and powerful tool designed for students and professionals alike. This sophisticated calculator seamlessly blends advanced functionality with an intuitive interface, making complex calculations easier than ever before. Whether you´re tackling algebra, trigonometry, statistics, or even basic arithmetic, the FX-3650PIIWEH provides the precision and reliability you need to succeed.This isn´t just a calculator, it´s a comprehensive mathematical companion. Explore a wide range of built-in functions, including 417 different mathematical operations, covering everything from fractions and decimals to logarithms, exponents, and complex numbers. Navigate through multi-step calculations with ease thanks to the two-line display, which allows you to view both the equation and the result simultaneously. This feature significantly reduces errors and provides clarity, especially when working with lengthy
£32.99
2 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)