Casio fx-991CW+ Scientific Calculator Black (UK Version) - Upgrade from Previous fx-991CW Model

Casio FX-991 Classwiz Advanced Scientific Calculator, none

Casio fx-991CW+ Scientific Calculator Black (UK Version) - Upgrade from Previous fx-991CW Model

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Casio fx-991CW+ Scientific Calculator Black (UK Version) - Upgrade from Previous fx-991CW Model

Unknown
£26.50
Free Delivery

Casio fx-991CW+ Scientific Calculator Black (UK Version) - Upgrade from Previous fx-991CW Model

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Casio fx-991CW+ Scientific Calculator Black (UK Version) - Upgrade from Previous fx-991CW Model

Unknown
£28.99
Free Delivery

Casio fx-991CW+ Scientific Calculator Black (UK Version) - Upgrade from Previous fx-991CW Model

In stock
£31.01
Free Delivery

Casio fx-991CW+ Scientific Calculator Black (UK Version) - Upgrade from Previous fx-991CW Model

In stock
£31.15
Delivery from £4.30

Casio fx-991CW+ Scientific Calculator Black (UK Version) - Upgrade from Previous fx-991CW Model

In stock
£31.26
Delivery from £4.80

Casio FX-991 Classwiz Advanced Scientific Calculator, none

2 to 4 days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.95

Casio FX-991CW+ Advanced Scientific Calculator

Next Business Day
£34.31
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Casio fx-991CW+ Scientific Calculator Black (UK Version) - Upgrade from Previous fx-991CW Model

Cheapest offer

Upgraded Model: Casio fx-991CW+ UK is the new upgraded version of Casio fx-991CW with enhanced functionality based on teacher feedback Comprehensive Calculations: Perform arithmetic, trigonometry, logarithms, exponential, hyperbolic, equivalent ratio, complex number, vectors, and matrices calculations Statistical Analysis: Calculate mean, standard deviation, quartiles, and regression for data analysis Advanced Solver Functions: Solve simultaneous linear equations, polynomial equations, non-linear equations, and inequalities Function Tables: Generate table of values for up to 2 functions simultaneously for comparison and analysis Enhanced Features: Includes new functionality such as HCF, LCM, recurring decimals, and easily accessible S<>D conversion via FORMAT key Natural Textbook Display: Large and clear HD display shows mathematical expressions as they appear in textbooks with 4-tone input display
£25.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Casio Scientific Calculator FX-991CW 192 Digit Black
£15.89
GBP 15.89 / Unit
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Casio FX-991ES Plus-2nd Edition Scientific Calculator
£25.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.11
Casio Fx 991cex Classwiz Scientific Calculator Silver
£30.49
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Casio fx-991ES Plus 2 Scientific Calculator with 417 Functions and Display, Natural
£19.59
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.27
Casio FX-991CW calculator Pocket Scientific Black
£30.83
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery