Casio G-Shock Pro Mudman GW-9500-3ER - Man - 52 mm - Digital - Quartz - Mineral Glass Black 23 mm

Casio G-Shock Master of G Mudman GW-9500-3ER

Used Offers from

Casio G-Shock Pro Mudman GW-9500-3ER - Man - 52 mm - Digital - Quartz - Mineral Glass Black 23 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 business days
£307.00
Delivery from £6.00

Casio GW-9500-3ER Sports Watch, Black, Sporty

In stock
£369.55
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

Casio G-Shock GM-2100RW-1AER - Man - 45 mm - Digital - Quartz - Mineral Glass Multi coloured 22 mm
£169.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Casio G-Shock Solar Digital Watch GW-M5610U-1BER
£97.20
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-100-1A3ER - Man - 55 mm - Digital - Quartz - Mineral Glass Black 28 mm
£279.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Casio G-Shock G-Squad Smartwatch GBD-200-9ER
£104.99
Compare 22 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Casio G-Shock GA-Man 100-1A2ER
£80.50
Compare 12 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Casio G-Shock Pro Mudman GW-9500-3ER - Man - 52 mm - Digital - Quartz - Mineral Glass Black 23 mm

Cheapest offer

The Casio G-Shock Pro Mudman GW-9500-3ER is a testament to the enduring legacy of the G-Shock collection, renowned for its resilience and innovation since the early 1980s. Born from engineer Kikuo Ibe's vision of creating a watch that could withstand extreme conditions, the G-Shock line embodies the philosophy of 'Triple 10': surviving a 10-meter drop, enduring 10 atmospheres of pressure, and maintaining a 10-year battery life. The Mudman series, a pivotal part of this heritage, introduced mud-resistant construction to protect against dirt and debris, catering to outdoor adventurers and professionals who face harsh environments. The GW-9500-3ER model channels this legacy with a robust design and thoughtful features. The watch showcases a large, round face with a sturdy bezel and a digital display, emphasizing durability and strength. With a 52 mm diameter, it commands attention on the wrist. Its black dial, case, and bezel are complemented by a green strap, secured with a buckle lock.
£307.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk