Casio G-Shock Master Of G Rangeman Black Smart Watch GPR-H1000-1ER

2.8 (4)

Casio G-Shock Master Of G Rangeman Black Smart Watch GPR-H1000-1ER

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£429.00
Free Delivery

Casio G-Shock Master Of G Rangeman Black Smart Watch GPR-H1000-1ER

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£429.00
Free Delivery

G-Shock GPR-H1000-1ER Master Of G Black Resin Strap Watch

1-3 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Casio Men Digital Quartz Watch Master of G Rangeman

In stock
£474.05
Delivery from £19.00

Casio Men Digital Quartz Watch Master of G Rangeman

In stock
£498.71
Free Delivery

Casio Men Digital Quartz Watch Master of G Rangeman

In stock
£502.88
Free Delivery

Casio G-Shock Pro GPR-H1000-1ER - Man - 53 mm - Digital - Quartz - Mineral Glass Black 16 mm

2-3 business days
£529.00
Delivery from £6.00
Casio G-Shock Master Of G Rangeman Black Smart Watch GPR-H1000-1ER

Cheapest offer

With steel shock absorbers on both sides, the redesigned case structure serves as a robust shock-absorbing powerhouse. This watch features the expected compass, altimeter, and barometer functions of a G-SHOCK adventure watch, the H1000 offers even more features, including a heart rate monitor for essential fitness and performance data, along with GPS tracking for activities in remote locations. Connect your H1000 to the CASIO Watches app to customize watch faces and functions according to your preferences, and to review activities and set fitness goals. • Powered by the solar powered movement. • Presented on a black plastic strap with traditional buckle. • Mineral crystal glass. • 200 metre water resistance.
£429.00
1-3 working days
Thejewelhut.co.uk

Similar products

G-SHOCK GA-2100-7A7ER Watch white Uni
£77.64
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Casio G-Shock Solar Digital Watch GW-M5610U-1BER
£111.00
Compare 5 prices
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
G-Shock Men's Casioak Black Resin Bluetooth Solar Watch GA-B2100- Black
£99.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-SHOCK GA-2100-1A2ER blue Uni
£67.19
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

2.8 out of 5 stars

4 Ratings
5 stars
1
4 stars
1
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
2
Amazon.de Kunde

It started badly. Verification for a GMX address didn't work, so the app couldn't be used. Only the workaround using a GMail address worked. When setting up the watch I found that no language other than English is available. The date function is in US format. The display is too dim and the backlight…

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

The product is wonderful...👍

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

...that doesn't even have a decent 24h countdown timer but a useless 60min timer instead? For 500 bucks this is beyond ridiculous, Casio not only lost its mind on price policy but also on the feature list. How about european date style (DD/MM)? How about other languages for the menu/day of the week?…

via trustami