Casio GBD-H2000-1AER Mens Watch G-Shock G-Squad 53mm 20ATM

Casio G-shock Mens Black Watch GBD-H2000-1AER - One Size

4.3 (55)

Casio GBD-H2000-1AER Mens Watch G-Shock G-Squad 53mm 20ATM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£344.18
Delivery from £25.00

Casio G-Squad GBD-H2000-1AER - Man - 52 mm - Digital - Quartz - Mineral Glass Black 22 mm

2-3 business days
£505.00
Delivery from £6.00
Casio GBD-H2000-1AER Mens Watch G-Shock G-Squad 53mm 20ATM

Cheapest offer

Strap Material: Plastic / Max Wrist Size: 240 / Closure: Buckle clasp / Strap Colour: Black / Glass: hardened,Mineral glass / Dial Colour: Black / Strap Width: 28 / Band/Strap: Plastic / Case Thickness: 19 / Manufacturer series: G-Shock G-Squad 53mm 20ATM / Handedness: Left / Caseback: Plastic bottom,screwed / Case Colour: Black / Department: Mens / Lighting: LED Light,Illum. indexes,Illum. hands / Bezel Type: Fixed / Lug Width: 28 / Watch Shape: Round / Style: Classic,Retro,Vintage / Case Size: 53 / Features: 12-24 h, Alarm, Automatic calender, Bluetooth, Date, Year, Running mode, Minute, Month, Second, Stop function, Hour, Day / Case Material: Kunststoff / Movement: Accu / Water Resistance: 20 / Scope of delivery: Instruction,Box,Warranty doc.,Packaging / Reference Number: GBD-H2000-1AER / Type: Wristwatch / Model: Casio GBD-H2000-1AER Mens Watch G-Shock G-Squad 53mm 20ATM / With Original Box/Packaging: Yes / Case Finish: Matte / SKU: mid-45057 / Item-Weight: 0.06 / Country of Origin: Japon / Display: Digital
£344.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

G-SHOCK GA-2100-7A7ER Watch white Uni
£77.64
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Casio G-Shock Solar Digital Watch GW-M5610U-1BER
£111.00
Compare 6 prices
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
G-Shock Men's Casioak Black Resin Bluetooth Solar Watch GA-B2100- Black
£99.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-SHOCK GA-2100-1A2ER blue Uni
£67.19
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.3 out of 5 stars

55 Ratings
5 stars
37
4 stars
7
3 stars
5
2 stars
2
1 star
4
Amazon.fr Kunde

I took advantage of a nice discount to complete my collection of Casio multifunction solar watches. I'm fairly satisfied for the price paid versus the Casio site and the full price on Amazon. As for the quality of the data, you need to be a Casio connoisseur. It's good old algorithms — you have to r…

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

It arrived later than expected, in perfect condition, and came with the watch charger.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

Thank you, everything is great, the quality is perfect!!

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

All good, great watch!

via trustami