Casio Mens G-Shock Joshua Vides Collaboration White Digital Strap Watch DW-5600JV-7ER

Casio G-Shock Joshua Vides Collaboration DW-5600JV-7ER - Man - 43 mm - Digital - Quartz - Mineral Glass Black 43 mm

Casio Mens G-Shock Joshua Vides Collaboration White Digital Strap Watch DW-5600JV-7ER

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£121.95
Free Delivery

Casio Mens G-Shock Joshua Vides Collaboration White Digital Strap Watch DW-5600JV-7ER

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£121.95
Free Delivery

G-SHOCK DW-5600JV-7ER Watch silver Uni

5-7
£133.29
Free Delivery

Casio Mens G-Shock Joshua Vides Collaboration White Digital Strap Watch DW-5600JV-7ER

2-3 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £1.95

Similar products

Casio G-Shock GM-2100RW-1AER - Man - 45 mm - Digital - Quartz - Mineral Glass Multi coloured 22 mm
£169.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Casio G-Shock GA-Man 100-1A2ER
£80.50
Compare 11 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Casio G-Shock Solar Digital Watch GW-M5610U-1BER
£96.99
Compare 14 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Casio G-Shock Blue Octagon Bluetooth Smartwatch GA-B2100-2AER
£103.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-shock Ga-2100-1a1er One Sieze Black
£75.84
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Casio Mens G-Shock Joshua Vides Collaboration White Digital Strap Watch DW-5600JV-7ER

Cheapest offer

Bringing a contemporary artistic edge to a classic silhouette, the special edition DW-5600JV-7ER is a striking collaboration with renowned designer Joshua Vides. This timepiece transforms the iconic Casio dial into a canvas, featuring high-contrast, hand-drawn monochrome graphics that echo a bold, comic-book aesthetic. The crisp white resin case and strap are finished with a smooth gloss, creating a tactile and visually arresting piece that sits comfortably on the wrist while making a definitive style statement. Engineered for those who appreciate the intersection of street culture and durability, the watch remains true to its rugged heritage with a 200 metre water resistance and legendary shock protection. A unique detail is revealed when the backlight is engaged, illuminating Vides’ signature cone motif behind the digital display. It is a perfect choice for the modern collector or creative individual who seeks a watch that functions as both a reliable tool and a wearable work of art.
£121.95
1-3 working days
Thejewelhut.co.uk