CASIO MS-200DQ small desktop calculator with aluminum front, white

Casio Ms-200dq Calculator White

CASIO MS-200DQ small desktop calculator with aluminum front, white

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Casio Desktop Calculator Digit Display White Battery MS-200DQ-WE

1 Working Day
£15.59
Delivery from £2.95

Casio MS-200DQ Desk Calculator - White, none

2 to 4 days
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95
CASIO MS-200DQ small desktop calculator with aluminum front, white

Cheapest offer

Small, stylish desktop calculator (10.1 x 15.4 x 1.8 cm) with an elegant aluminum front. Solar-powered with backup battery (included) and automatic shut-off. With non-slip rubber feet. Display: 12-digit large display 8.1 x 2.7 cm with with calculation function indicator and 1,000s separators. Digit height 1.7 cm. Keyboard: Smooth-acting and ergonomically shaped plastic keys. Key rollover allows for very fast typing. Includes a backspace key for deleting the last digit(s), a +/- key for changing the sign, and a double zero key (00). Advanced percentage calculation: Thanks to CASIO's unique input logic, the absolute value of the % is displayed before before markup on the base. Other calculations: Tax calculations with display of gross, net, and tax amounts (tax rate can be saved). Margin calculation via % key. Square root calculation. Constant calculation. 4-key memory.
£13.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

CASIO MS-200DQ small desktop calculator with aluminum front, black
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49