CASIO MS-8E Desktop Calculator 8 Digit Currency Conversion Rubber Feet Quick Correction Button Solar/Battery Operated,silver
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.09
Delivery from £14.24
Casio MS-8E Desktop Calculator 8 Digit LCD Display Navy Blue
1 Working Day
£12.35
Delivery from £2.95
CASIO MS-8E Desktop Calculator 8 Digit Currency Conversion Rubber Feet Quick Correction Button Solar/Battery Operated,silver
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.55
Delivery from £4.49
CASIO MS-8E Desktop Calculator 8 Digit Currency Conversion Rubber Feet Quick Correction Button Solar/Battery Operated,silver
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.43
Delivery from £13.99
CASIO MS-8E Desktop Calculator 8 Digit Currency Conversion Rubber Feet Quick Correction Button Solar/Battery Operated,silver
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.71
Free Delivery
CASIO MS-8E Desktop Calculator 8 Digit Currency Conversion Rubber Feet Quick Cor
Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.85
Free Delivery
Product Information
Packaging data
| Package width | 107 mm |
| Package depth | 196 mm |
| Package height | 32 mm |
| Package weight | 160 g |
Design
| Type | Display |
| Form factor | Desktop |
| Keys quantity | 29 keys |
| Control type | Buttons |
| Cover | No |
| Housing material | Plastic |
| Product colour | Black, Grey, Orange |
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 105 g |
| Height | 28 mm |
| Depth | 149 mm |
| Width | 101 mm |
Power
| Power source | Battery |
| Battery type | LR54 |
Display
| Digits | 10 digits |
| Display size (HxV) | 79 x 23 mm |
| Display tilting | No |
| Display type | LCD |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?