Casio SL-300SV 8 Digit Pocket Calculator Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£5.34
Delivery from £3.49

Casio Pocket Calculator│Big 8 Digit Display│3 Key Memory│for Business & Home Use

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.02
Free Delivery

SL-300SV Pocket Calculator, 8 Digit Display - SL-300SV-WK-UP

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.69
Free Delivery

CASIO Pocket Calculator With 8 Digit Display - SL300SV-WK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
GBP 12.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
Casio SL-300SV 8 Digit Pocket Calculator Silver

Cheapest offer

This model SL-300SV has a 8 digit display with 3 key memory. Its suitable for everyday use with solar battery power, metal cover and non stick plastic cover. Square root Sign change key Profit margin percentage 4 constants 3 digit comma marker Key rollover
£5.34
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Similar products

Casio Calculator Handheld Battery Solar-power 8 Digit 3 Key Memory Wallet 70x117x8mm Ref SL300SV
£8.74
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Casio SL-300SV Pocket Calculator - Silver
£12.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.62
Casio SL-300SV, 8 Digit Pocket Calculator, Silver
£12.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery