Casio SP-34C5 Triple Pedal Unit for Casio CDP-S150, CDP-S350, PX-S1000, PX-S1100, PX-S3000, PX-S3100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.10
Free Delivery

Casio SP-34C5 Triple Pedal Unit for Casio CDP-S150, CDP-S350, PX-S1000, PX-S1100, PX-S3000, PX-S3100

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.89
Free Delivery

Casio SP-34 Pedal Unit for CDP and PX Digital Pianos

1 day
£49.00
Delivery from £1.99

CASIO SP-34 Pedal Unit

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.49
Delivery from £12.95

Japan NEW CASIO Genuine 3-Pedal Unit SP-34 for PX-S1000 PX-S3000

Will usually delivered within 18 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.77
Delivery from £17.83
Casio SP-34C5 Triple Pedal Unit for Casio CDP-S150, CDP-S350, PX-S1000, PX-S1100, PX-S3000, PX-S3100

Cheapest offer

Triple Sustain Pedal Compatible with Casio CDP-S100, CDP-350, CDP-150 Original pedal Dimensions in mm (W x D x H): 310 x 154 x 69 mm Cable length: 165 cm Weight: 1000 g
£47.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Casio CDP-360BKC5 Fully Weighted Hammer Action Digital Piano with optional Bluetooth capability,CDP-S360BKC5 & SP-34C5 Triple Pedal Unit for CDP-S350, CDP-S150, PX-S1000 and PX-S3000
£370.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49