CASO Design Indoor & Outdoor Drinks Cooler - Black, Right Door Hinge, Black

CASO Design BBQ Cooler Black S-R, Black

CASO Design Indoor & Outdoor Drinks Cooler - Black, Right Door Hinge, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£699.00
Delivery from £45.00

Caso Design Indoor & Outdoor Drinks Cooler Refrigerator, Wine Fridge, Splash Water Protection, 63L Interior Volume, Three Adjustable Shelves, Black, Right-Hand Door

In stock
£699.99
Free Delivery

Caso Design Wine Cooler Indoor & Outdoor Drinks Fridge, Black, Right Hinge

1-3 working days
£699.99
Free Delivery

CASO Design Wine Cooler Indoor Outdoor Waterproof Drinks Chiller Fridge

Unknown
£699.99
CASO Design Indoor & Outdoor Drinks Cooler - Black, Right Door Hinge, Black

Cheapest offer

- This CASO drinks cooler has a generous 63-litre capacity, easily storing up to 30 beer bottles, wine or soft drinks - Thanks to the IPX-4 splash water protection, this cooler is ideal for covered terraces, sheds, or any indoor space - You can adjust the temperature from a super-chilled -1 to 10 ° to suit beer, soft drinks, or snacks- The switchable LED interior light and tinted UV safety glass door keep everything visible and protected- You can use it freestanding or as a built-in appliance in your outdoor kitchen or party cellar
£699.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

CASO BBQ Cooler S-R Stainless Steel, Silver
£699.00
Compare 4 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
CASO Design Indoor & Outdoor Drinks Cooler - Stainless Steel, Left Door Hinge, Stainless Steel
£729.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
CASO Design Indoor & Outdoor Drinks Cooler Refrigerator, Wine Fridge, Splash Water Protection, 63L Interior Volume, Three Adjustable Shelves, Black, Left-Hand Door
£699.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery