CASO Design HW660 Turbo Instant Hot Water Dispenser 2.7L - Stainless Steel & Black - Wilko

Caso Designs HW 660 Turbo Hot Water Dispenser

CASO Design HW660 Turbo Instant Hot Water Dispenser 2.7L - Stainless Steel & Black - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Caso Design HW 660 Turbo Hot Water Dispenser with Water Filter, 2.7L Instant Water Boiler, Hot Water Kettle - 1879

1-4 days
£98.99
Free Delivery

CASO Design HW 660 Turbo Hot Water Dispenser for Home, 2.7L Instant Hot Water Dispenser with Filter for Hot Drinks, One Cup Boiling Water Dispenser, Saves up to 50% Energy, Filtered Water Dispenser

In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

CASO Design HW 660 Turbo Hot Water Dispenser for Home, 2.7L Instant Hot Water Dispenser with Filter for Hot Drinks, One Cup Boiling Water Dispenser, Saves up to 50% Energy, Filtered Water Dispenser

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.99
Free Delivery

CASO Design HW 660 Turbo Hot Water Dispenser for Home, 2.7L Instant Hot Water Dispenser with Filter for Hot Drinks, One Cup Boiling Water Dispenser, Saves up to 50% Energy, Filtered Water Dispenser

In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

CASO Design HW 660 Turbo Hot Water Dispenser for Home, 2.7L Instant Hot Water Dispenser with Filter for Hot Drinks, One Cup Boiling Water Dispenser, Saves up to 50% Energy, Filtered Water Dispenser

In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

CASO Design HW 660 Turbo Hot Water Dispenser for Home, 2.7L Instant Hot Water Dispenser with Filter for Hot Drinks, One Cup Boiling Water Dispenser, Saves up to 50% Energy, Filtered Water Dispenser

In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

CASO Design HW 660 Turbo Hot Water Dispenser for Home, 2.7L Instant Hot Water Dispenser with Filter for Hot Drinks, One Cup Boiling Water Dispenser, Saves up to 50% Energy, Filtered Water Dispenser

In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

CASO Design HW 660 Turbo Hot Water Dispenser for Home, 2.7L Instant Hot Water Dispenser with Filter for Hot Drinks, One Cup Boiling Water Dispenser, Saves up to 50% Energy, Filtered Water Dispenser

In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Fast boiling with powerful heating element
• Customizable temperature for diverse beverages
• Stylish design with user-friendly features