CASO Design HW 770 Hot Water Dispenser, Hot Water in seconds, Saves up to 50% Energy Compared to Kettles, Memory Function, 8 Quantity Dispenses, Suitable for Baby Food, Integrated Descaling Reminder

CASO HW 770 Advanced Hot Water Dispenser in Seconds, 13 Temperature Levels (40-100°C), Memory Function, Energy Compared to Kettles,

Save on used deals -29 %
Used Offers from £105.00

CASO Design HW 770 Hot Water Dispenser, Hot Water in seconds, Saves up to 50% Energy Compared to Kettles, Memory Function, 8 Quantity Dispenses, Suitable for Baby Food, Integrated Descaling Reminder

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.98
Free Delivery

CASO Design HW 770 Hot Water Dispenser, Hot Water in seconds, Saves up to 50% Energy Compared to Kettles, Memory Function, 8 Quantity Dispenses, Suitable for Baby Food, Integrated Descaling Reminder

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£147.98
Free Delivery

CASO Design HW 770 Hot Water Dispenser, Hot Water in seconds, Saves up to 50% Energy Compared to Kettles, Memory Function, 8 Quantity Dispenses, Suitable for Baby Food, Integrated Descaling Reminder

£147.99
Free Delivery

Caso Design HW770 Turbo Hot Water Dispenser - 01889

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£147.99
Free Delivery

CASO Design HW 770 Hot Water Dispenser, Hot Water in seconds, Saves up to 50% Energy Compared to Kettles, Memory Function, 8 Quantity Dispenses, Suitable for Baby Food, Integrated Descaling Reminder

In stock
£148.00
Free Delivery

CASO Design HW 770 Turbo Hot Water Dispenser - Silver

2 working days
£148.00
Free Delivery

CASO Design HW 770 Turbo Hot Water Dispenser - Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Free Delivery

Caso Design HW 770 Turbo Hot Water Dispenser

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£148.95
Free Delivery

Caso Design HW 770 Turbo Hot Water Dispenser

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

CASO Design HW 770 Hot Water Dispenser, Hot Water in seconds, Saves up to 50% Energy Compared to Kettles, Memory Function, 8 Quantity Dispenses, Suitable for Baby Food, Integrated Descaling Reminder

Cheapest offer

INSTANT HOT WATER IN 7 SECONDS - Perfect for tea, coffee, instant noodles and more-saves up to 50% energy, water and time compared to traditional kettles. MEMORY BUTTON - The built-in memory button allows you to save your preferred temperature and water quantity, ensuring quick access to your favourite settings every time PRECISE TEMPERATURE CONTROL - Offers 13 settings from 40°C to 100°C in 5°C increments, ideal for all types of tea, beverages, and baby food preparation*. CUSTOMISABLE VOLUME OPTIONS - Features 7 pre-set volumes (100-400ml) and a continuous dispense mode for larger containers allowing you the freedom to dispense as much or as little as you need LARGE 2.7L REMOVABLE TANK - The large water tank is removable making it easy and hassle-free to refill whilst the included water filter ensures clean water and prolonged machine life, Weight: 4.960400895 Pounds, Manufacturer: Caso
£147.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk