Casserole Dish with Lid, Round, Glass, Large 0104570

Premier Housewares Round Glass Casserole Dish with Lid

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Casserole Dish with Lid, Round, Glass, Large 0104570

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Large Round Glass Casserole Dish - Clear

3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Round Glass Casserole Dish with Lid, none

2 to 4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Large Round Glass Casserole Dish, Durable Borosilicate Glass Oven Dish With Lid, Heat-Resistant Bakeware

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Large Round Glass Casserole Dish

10-15 days
£18.19
Free Delivery

Orsina Large Round Glass Casserole Dish, Durable Borosilicate Glass Oven Dish With Lid, Heat-Resistant Bakeware in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£18.99

Similar products

Le Creuset Signature Chambray Cast Iron 30cm Shallow Casserole
£255.20
Compare 5 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Shallow Casserole Volcanic 30 cm Stainless Steel Knob
£255.20
Compare 9 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Volcanic Cast Iron 27cm Oval Casserole
£247.20
Compare 9 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Shallow Casserole Dish in Cerise 30cm
£239.95
Compare 7 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Casserole Dish with Lid, Round, Glass, Large 0104570

Cheapest offer

Made from durable borosilicate glass It's highly temperature-resistant, and is dishwasher safe for convenience Use it to create a range of warming and tasty dishes Care instructions: Wash before first use. Do not use abrasive cleaners. Dimensions (H x W x D): 10 x 21 x 21 cm
£15.99
amazon.co.uk