Cassette SRAM Red XG-1290 12V - 10-30

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£258.51
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Xg 1290 Cassette Silver 12s / 10-30t

1 working day(s)
£268.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Red XG-1290 E1 12 Speed Cassette 10-30T

2-4 Working days
£289.00
Free Delivery

SRAM XG-1290 E1 12 Speed Cassette Silver

2 to 3 days
£329.99
Free Delivery

SRAM XG-1290 E1 12 Speed Cassette (10-30T) Size: 10-30T

1-3 working days
£370.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Cassette XG-1290 E1 12 Speed: SILVER 10-30T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£377.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Xg-1190 11Spd Cassette 11-28T A2
£218.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Red Axs Cassette Lock Ring Red 10-33t
£15.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Red XG 1290 12S E1 Cassette Package
£249.00
Compare 14 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.49
SRAM Red XG 1290 12V Cassette rainbow - 10-33
£311.73
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram RED XG-1290 12 Speed Cassette 10-33T
£289.00
Go to shop
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Cassette SRAM Red XG-1290 12V - 10-30

Cheapest offer

The SRAM Red XG-1290 12V cassette is their lightest and most durable cassette that also breaks new ground in gear choice. Specifically designed for electronic shifting, whether for road racing with a 10-28T or for creating an all-terrain setup with a 10-36T. Carefully chosen tooth jumps keep you in the right gear when out of the saddle on steep climbs and making fine shifts to hold a wheel as you approach a sprint.Features:Use: RoadDesigned for smooth and fast shiftingGradual progression between sprockets - at least five one-tooth jumps in the 10-28T, 10-30T, and 10-33T cassettes - while still offering a wider rangeA 10-tooth start helps provide a wider range of gearsDesigned to work with an XDR bodyX-DOME design of a single-piece machined steel to save weightSpeeds: 12
£258.51
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk