Cassette SRAM Red XG-1290 12V - 10-33

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£266.10
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Xg 1290 Cassette Silver 12s / 10-33t 12s Silver

1 working day(s)
£272.99
Delivery from £4.99

sram

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£279.92
Free Delivery

sram

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£326.72
Delivery from £9.99

Sram Red XG-1290 Cassette - 12 Speed - Silver / 10-33

2-3 days
£349.00
Free Delivery

SRAM XG-1290 E1 12 Speed Cassette (10-33T) Size: 10-33T

1-3 working days
£370.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Cassette XG-1290 E1 12 Speed: SILVER 10-33T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£377.29
Free Delivery

sram

In stock
£404.11
Delivery from £9.50
Cassette SRAM Red XG-1290 12V - 10-33

Cheapest offer

The SRAM Red XG-1290 12V cassette is their lightest and most durable cassette that also breaks new ground in gear choice. Specifically designed for electronic shifting, whether for road racing with a 10-28T or for creating an all-terrain setup with a 10-36T. Carefully chosen tooth jumps keep you in the right gear when out of the saddle on steep climbs and making fine shifts to hold a wheel as you approach a sprint.Features:Use: RoadDesigned for smooth and fast shiftingGradual progression between sprockets - at least five one-tooth jumps in the 10-28T, 10-30T, and 10-33T cassettes - while still offering a wider rangeA 10-tooth start helps provide a wider range of gearsDesigned to work with an XDR bodyX-DOME design of a single-piece machined steel to save weightSpeeds: 12
£266.10
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

SRAM XG-1290 Stealth Ring Set, Cassette Spacer, 10-36, Kit
£14.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram SRAM Cassette Lockring PG990 PG970DH Red Aluminium (11 T), 11.2415.022.000
Delivery from £4.49
Sram Red Axs Cassette Lock Ring Red 10-33t
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Xg-1190 11Spd Cassette 11-28T A2
£213.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Red Axs Cassette Lock Ring Red 10-28t 10-28t Red
£15.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99