Cassy Black Leather Effect Dining Chair With White Legs - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Black Leather Effect Dining Chair With White Legs Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£72.99

Orsina Black Leather Effect Dining Chair With White Legs, High Quality Leather Chair, Accent Chair, Borg Chair

1-3 working days
£73.49
Delivery from £6.00

Black Leather Effect Dining Chair with White Legs, High Quality Leather Chair, Accent Chair, Borg Chair

2-3 days
£78.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bogner Zuoz Rafia Cassy Shoulder Bag Leather 21 cm black
£203.40
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Trainers 8 (41) Black
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Women's GO Walk Arch FIT 2.0 Cassy Trainers, Black, 6 UK
£79.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Trainers 7 (40) Black
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Women's GO Walk Arch FIT 2.0 Cassy Trainers, Black, 3 UK
£79.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cassy Black Leather Effect Dining Chair With White Legs - Black

Cheapest offer

The white wooden legs are made from rubberwood, known for its eco-friendly and antifungal properties, as well as ensuring durability and sturdiness.
£57.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk