Castelli Anima 3 Short Sleeve Jersey Pink Women - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£35.53
Delivery from £8.99

Castelli Anima 3 Short Sleeve Jersey Orange M Woman M Dark Steel Blue

1 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

CASTELLI 4520068 Anima 3 Jersey Sweatshirt Women's Brilliant Pink/Dark Steel Blue M

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£86.00
Delivery from £20.00
Castelli Anima 3 Short Sleeve Jersey Pink Women - M

Cheapest offer

The Castelli Anima 3 Short Sleeve Jersey means attention to detail, such as the perfect fit, softness and quick drying, stretch fabric and YKK quick-opening zipper. A special construction has been applied to the pockets and the Zen collar to protect the skin from the zipper.Features: - Use: Road - ProSecco Strada Donna fabric guarantees excellent moisture control - Ribbon inside the neck in contrasting color and outer flap on the zipper - YKK Vislon zipper with custom handle with the scorpion -Special construction at the back it keeps the 3 pockets in place - Elastic band with silicone at the waist - Reflective detail - Weight: 106 g - Lightness: 4 of 5 - Breathability: 4 of 5 - Temperature range: 18ºC / 32ºC
£35.53
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Castelli Anima 3 Women's Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey - Light Black / Red / XLarge
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Castelli Anima 3 Short Sleeve Jersey
£58.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Castelli Anima 3 Short Sleeve Jersey Orange XL Woman
£35.53
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Anima 3 Women's Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey - Red / Black / Large
£19.95
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
castelli Women's Anima 3 Shirt, Dark Steel Blue/Brilliant Pink, M
£40.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery