Castelli Anima 4 Short Sleeve Jersey Grey XS Woman XS Light Black

Castelli Anima 4 Short Sleeve Jersey Grey XS Women

Castelli Anima 4 Short Sleeve Jersey Grey XS Woman XS Light Black

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Anima 4 Short Sleeve Jersey Light Black Women - XS

Delivery in 4 days
£49.45
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Anima 4 Short Sleeve Jersey Grey XS Woman XS Light Black

Cheapest offer

Castelli Anima 4 Short Sleeve Jersey: Performance Meets Understated EleganceExperience the perfect fusion of sophisticated style and uncompromising performance with the Castelli Anima 4 Short Sleeve Jersey. Designed for the discerning cyclist who demands excellence on every ride, this jersey masterfully blends a clean, solid-color aesthetic with the advanced technical features that define the Castelli brand. Whether you are tackling a challenging mountain pass, navigating winding gravel roads, or enjoying a fast-paced group ride, the Anima 4 is engineered to keep you comfortable, focused, and performing at your best.At the heart of the Anima 4´s exceptional performance is its advanced fabric technology. Crafted from ProSecco Velo Donna fabric, this jersey excels at moisture management. As you push your limits, the material actively pulls sweat away from your skin to the outer surface for rapid evaporation. This keeps you significantly drier, cooler, and more comfortable throughout your
£44.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Castelli Anima 4 Short Sleeve Jersey Pale Green Women - XL
£36.65
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
CASTELLI 4523043-346 Anima 4 Sleeveless Women's T-Shirt Defender Green/Persian RED S
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CASTELLI 4523042-244 Anima 4 Jersey Women's T-Shirt Bright Lime L
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Anima 4 Sleeveless Jersey White Women - S
£52.86
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Anima 4 Short Sleeve Jersey Green S Woman
£44.33
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99