Castelli Anima 4 Short Sleeve Jersey Violet Blue Women - S

Castelli Anima 4 Short Sleeve Jersey Purple S Women

Castelli Anima 4 Short Sleeve Jersey Violet Blue Women - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£37.14
Delivery from £8.99

Castelli Anima 4 Short Sleeve Jersey Purple S Woman

2 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Castelli Anima 4 Short Sleeve Jersey Green XS Woman
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Castelli Anima 4 Short Sleeve Jersey Green S Woman
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Castelli Anima 4 Sleeveless Jersey Hibiscus Red Women - S
£39.73
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Anima 4 Short Sleeve Jersey Grey S Woman
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Castelli Anima 4 Sleeveless Jersey White Women - XL
£40.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Castelli Anima 4 Short Sleeve Jersey Violet Blue Women - S

Cheapest offer

The Castelli Anima 4 women's short sleeve jersey is designed for riders who prioritise comfort on their road rides. Its short sleeve construction allows you to enjoy hot days out with good ventilation. Its ProSecco Velo Donna fabric will allow you to quickly wick excess sweat away from your body, allowing you to pedal without moisture. In addition, its UV protection features (UPF +45) will allow you to ride with extra peace of mind. The cut is not close-fitting to ensure good freedom of movement. The non-slip silicone elastic waistband will keep the garment in place as you pedal.Features:ProSecco Velo Donna fabric provides great moisture controlContrast inner collar and zip flapYKK Vislon zip with scorpion pullerNon-slip silicone elastic at waistbandReflective strips on the pocketUV protection: UPF +45+Temperature range: 18º/ 32º CWeight: 108 g (Size S)
£37.14
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk