Castelli Anima 4 Sleeveless Jersey Purple S Woman S Violet Mist / Ivory

Castelli Anima 4 Sleeveless Jersey Violet Blue Women - S

Castelli Anima 4 Sleeveless Jersey Purple S Woman S Violet Mist / Ivory

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

CASTELLI 4523043-534 Anima 4 Sleeveless Women's T-Shirt Violet Mist/Ivory S

Unknown
£57.47
Free Delivery
Castelli Anima 4 Sleeveless Jersey Purple S Woman S Violet Mist / Ivory

Cheapest offer

Castelli Anima 4 Women´s Sleeveless JerseyConquer the heat with the Castelli Anima 4 Sleeveless Jersey. Engineered for ultimate comfort and performance, its ProSecco Velo Donna fabric expertly manages moisture, keeping you dry and focused. The sleeveless design offers superior airflow and unrestricted movement, perfect for road, gravel, and MTB rides. Featuring a smooth YKK® Vislon® zipper, silicone waist gripper, and reflective accents for safety, this jersey blends timeless style with Castelli´s renowned technical innovation. Elevate your summer cycling experience.The secret to the Anima 4´s exceptional performance lies in its advanced main body fabric. This synthetic material is engineered to be incredibly lightweight and soft against the skin, providing a luxurious feel from the first pedal stroke to the last. Its primary function is rapid moisture wicking, actively pulling sweat away from your body to the fabric´s surface where it can evaporate quickly. This process, enhanced by b
£42.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Castelli Anima 4 Short Sleeve Jersey Pale Green Women - XL
£36.37
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
CASTELLI 4523043-346 Anima 4 Sleeveless Women's T-Shirt Defender Green/Persian RED S
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CASTELLI 4523042-244 Anima 4 Jersey Women's T-Shirt Bright Lime L
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Anima 4 Sleeveless Jersey White Women - S
£52.47
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Anima 4 Short Sleeve Jersey Green S Woman
£44.00
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99