Castelli Anima Flow Sleeveless Jersey Black L Woman L Black / White

Castelli Anima Flow Sleeveless Jersey Black White Women - L

Castelli Anima Flow Sleeveless Jersey Black L Woman L Black / White

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli - Women's Anima Flow Sleeveless - Cycling singlet size L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£91.03
Free Delivery
Castelli Anima Flow Sleeveless Jersey Black L Woman L Black / White

Cheapest offer

Bullet Points.Sublimation-printed jacquard-knit lightweight fabric keeps you cool and dry Close-to-body fit Vertical ventilation strip runs length of back 3 back pockets.Overview Description.A long-standing staple in the Castelli women´s collection, the Anima Jersey has always balanced performance, comfort, and timeless style.Now, it returns completely reimagined - with upgraded fabrics, a refined fit, and thoughtful details that make it feel better than ever on the bike.We´ve introduced a softer, higher-stretch fabric for improved comfort and a closer, more flattering fit.The collar has been reshaped for a smoother feel and more modern silhouette, while a breathable mesh strip down the spine adds a subtle design signature - and extra airflow on warmer days.It´s everything you´ve loved about the Anima, made even better.Product Care.Machine wash at 30 degrees celsius, tumble dry cool Do not bleach, do not iron, do not iron print, do not dry clean Wash similar colours together.Performanc
£66.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Castelli Anima Flow Short Sleeve Jersey Pink Yellow - L
£87.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Anima Flow Sleeveless Jersey Black White Women - S
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Anima Flow Short Sleeve Jersey Pink Yellow - S
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Anima Flow Short Sleeve Jersey Yellow S Woman
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Anima Flow Short Sleeve Jersey Bright Pink - L
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99