Castelli Body Paint V TT Skinsuit Black - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£193.90
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Integral Body Paint Cycling Suit Black, Size L

1 to 3 business days
£200.55
Delivery from £9.54

Castelli Body Paint V Tt Long Sleeve Race Suit Grey L Men L Black

12 working day(s)
£203.99
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli - Body Paint V TT Speedsuit - Cycling skinsuit size L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£275.95
Free Delivery
Castelli Body Paint V TT Skinsuit Black - L

Cheapest offer

The Castelli Body Paint V TT skinsuit has been tested and optimised to be the fastest in the widest range of conditions. The real advantages of the suit are seen at speeds above 45 km/h, and it is optimised for extreme time trial positions. The fabrics and materials are carefully selected and combined to guarantee the best results both in the wind tunnel and out on the road.Progetto X2 Air seat pad: Professional-level seat pad for maximum comfort. The new seamless skin-care layer is softer against the skin and reduces chafing. Separate, saddle-shaped cushioning layer with progressive padding using high-density foam and gel inserts. Ideal for medium distances of between 2 and 3 hours.
£193.90
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Castelli Body Paint 4 full suit.X Rosso Corsa short black - L
£116.83
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
CASTELLI Men's Body Paint 4.x Speed Suit Ls Short, Silver Grey/Black, S
£198.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Castelli Body Paint 4 full suit.X Rosso Corsa short black - M
£116.83
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Body Paint V TT Skinsuit Light Grey Smoke Grey - XL
£178.65
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Body Paint V TT Skinsuit Black - XL
£193.90
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99