Castelli Competizione 2 Bib Shorts Blue 3XL Men 3XL Blue Belgian

Castelli Competizione 2 Bib Shorts navy blue - 3XL

Castelli Competizione 2 Bib Shorts Blue 3XL Men 3XL Blue Belgian

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£80.49
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Competizione 2 Bib Shorts - SS26 - Belgian Blue / 3XLarge

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£84.95
Free Delivery

Castelli - Competizione 2 Bibshort - Cycling bottoms size 3XL, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.96
Free Delivery
Castelli Competizione 2 Bib Shorts Blue 3XL Men 3XL Blue Belgian

Cheapest offer

Castelli Competizione 2 Bib Shorts: Pro-Level Performance for Every RideExperience the perfect fusion of race-day technology and all-day comfort with the Castelli Competizione 2 Bib Shorts. Designed for male cyclists who demand excellence without the pro-level price tag, these bibs bring top-tier innovation to your everyday training and weekend races. They are engineered to provide a supportive, aerodynamic fit that helps you perform at your best, whether you´re chasing a personal record or enjoying a long-distance endurance ride.PRODUCT FEATURES:We made this short to incorporate as much technology as possible from our top-of-the-line pro-level race short at a more accessible price.And although it´s certainly capable of weekend racing, it´s also a great comfort performance short even if you never.Unmatched Comfort for Long DistancesAt the heart of the Competizione 2 is the renowned KISS Air2 seat pad, a masterpiece of comfort and performance. It features an incredibly soft, seamless sk
£80.49
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Castelli Competizione 2 Gloves Black Silver - XS
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Castelli Competizione 2 Soudal Quick-step 2023 Short Sleeve Jersey Multicolor L Woman
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CASTELLI 4233186 COMPETIZIONE 2 W JRS Women's Sweatshirt DARK BLUE/WHITE M
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CASTELLI 4522036-383 COMPETIZIONE 2 GLOVE Unisex Gloves Electric Lime/Black-Blue-Magen XXL
£41.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CASTELLI 4233186 COMPETIZIONE 2 W JRS Women's Sweatshirt DARK BLUE/WHITE XL
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99