Castelli Competizione 2 Dark Gray Bibshort, Size S

Castelli - Competizione 2 Bibshort - Cycling bottoms size S, grey

Castelli Competizione 2 Dark Gray Bibshort, Size S

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 business days
£67.20
Delivery from £9.54

Castelli Competizione 2 Bib Shorts Grey S Men S Dark Grey

1 working day(s)
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Competizione 2 Dark Gray Bibshort, Size S

Cheapest offer

Castelli Competizione 2 Bibshort: Performance and Comfort in Every Pedal Stroke The Competizione 2 Bibshort from Castelli combines advanced technologies and high-quality materials to offer a bibshort that meets the demands of cyclists in both competition and intensive training. Chamois: KISS Air2 for all-day comfort. Fabric: Affinity Pro Lycra® on the inside of the leg for exceptional elasticity and muscle support. Aerodynamics: Textured Vortex V2 fabric on the legs to improve aerodynamics. Support: GIRO4 elastic band at the leg end with integrated silicone for greater grip and comfort. Seams: Flat to prevent chafing and improve durability. Additional details: Reflective elements on the back for increased visibility. Weight: 176 grams. Recommended temperature range: 15°C - 35°C.
£67.20
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en

Similar products

Castelli Competizione 2 Gloves Black Silver - XS
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Castelli Competizione 2 Soudal Quick-step 2023 Short Sleeve Jersey Multicolor L Woman
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CASTELLI 4233186 COMPETIZIONE 2 W JRS Women's Sweatshirt DARK BLUE/WHITE M
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CASTELLI 4522036-383 COMPETIZIONE 2 GLOVE Unisex Gloves Electric Lime/Black-Blue-Magen XXL
£41.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CASTELLI 4233186 COMPETIZIONE 2 W JRS Women's Sweatshirt DARK BLUE/WHITE XL
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99