Castelli Competizione Bib Tights Black L Men L Black

Castelli Competizione Bib Tights Black - L

Castelli Competizione Bib Tights Black L Men L Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £6.99

Castelli Competizione Bib Tights Black, Size L

1 to 3 business days
£79.43
Delivery from £9.54

Castelli Competizione Bib Tights - AW25 - Black / Large

2-3 days
£84.95
Free Delivery
Castelli Competizione Bib Tights Black L Men L Black

Cheapest offer

CASTELLI Competizione Bib Tights | Master Your Cold-Weather RidesDon´t let dropping temperatures dictate your cycling season. The CASTELLI Competizione Bib Tights are engineered for the dedicated cyclist who demands performance and comfort when the weather turns cool to cold. These men´s thermal bib tights represent the perfect fusion of warmth, strategic wind protection, and exceptional freedom of movement, allowing you to extend your training deep into the off-season. Built on a foundation of Castelli´s deep expertise in performance apparel, the Competizione is your ultimate partner for logging miles in challenging conditions.Strategic Wind Protection and Thermal ComfortExperience a new level of versatility with a design that intelligently combats the elements. The Competizione Bib Tights feature a partially windproof front panel, a crucial innovation that shields your most exposed areas from biting winds without compromising breathability. This targeted protection expands the tights
£70.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Castelli Competizione Bib Tights Black S Men S Black
£77.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Competizione 2 Cycling Bib Shorts Black
£75.00
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Castelli Competizione Bib Tights Black
£75.99
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Castelli Competizione Bib Tights Black - M
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Castelli #giro Competizione 2 Bib Shorts Grey S Men S Black
£73.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99