Castelli Core Mesh 3 Short Sleeve Base Layer Black S Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Core Mesh 3 SS Base Layer - Black / Small / Medium

2-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £3.95

CASTELLI 4517027 CORE MESH 3 SS Men's T-shirt Black White S/M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

CASTELLI 4517027 CORE MESH 3 SS Men's T-shirt Black White S/M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.19
Free Delivery

Castelli Core Mesh 3 Short Sleeve Mens Cycling Base Layer - Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

CASTELLI 4517027 CORE MESH 3 SS Men's T-shirt Black White S/M

In stock
£51.50
Free Delivery
Castelli Core Mesh 3 Short Sleeve Base Layer Black S Men

Cheapest offer

CASTELLI Core Mesh 3 Short Sleeve Base Layer: Your Secret Weapon for Hot Weather CyclingExperience ultimate comfort on the hottest days with the Castelli Core Mesh 3 Short Sleeve Base Layer. Engineered specifically for high-intensity efforts in warm to scorching conditions, this isn´t a layer for warmth, it´s a sophisticated cooling system designed to sit directly against your skin. By actively managing moisture and promoting airflow, the Core Mesh 3 ensures your outer jersey remains dry and comfortable, preventing that dreaded clammy, clinging sensation and allowing you to focus solely on your performance. It's the essential foundation for any serious cyclist looking to conquer the heat and maintain peak efficiency.The primary function of the Core Mesh 3 is to master moisture. Its open-weave mesh construction is engineered not to absorb sweat, but to pull it away from your skin and create a thin layer of air. This space acts as a conduit, allowing perspiration to evaporate efficiently
£31.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Castelli Core Mesh 3 S/S White Shirt, Size XXL
£27.99
Compare 7 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
CASTELLI 4517027-001 CORE MESH 3 SS Men's T-shirt White M
£31.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Core Mesh 3 Sleeveless Base Layer Top White - S-M
£27.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Castelli Core Mesh 3 Sleeveless - Black 2XL
£24.00
Compare 7 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Core Mesh 3 Short Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery