Castelli Core Short Sleeve Trisuit White,Blue 2XL Men

Castelli Core Tri Suit short sleeve white navy - XXL

Castelli Core Short Sleeve Trisuit White,Blue 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£146.99
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Core Tri Suit short sleeve white navy - XXL

Delivery in 4 days
£147.00
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli - Core Tri Suit S/S - Cycling skinsuit size XXL, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£179.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Castelli Core Tri Short Sleeve Tri Suit Black - L
£129.67
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Core Short Sleeve Tri Suit - SS26 - Black / 2XLarge
£129.67
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Core Tri Suit short sleeve white navy - XL
£146.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Core Tri Short Sleeve Tri Suit Black - XL
£129.67
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Core Tri Short Sleeve Tri Suit Black - S
£129.67
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Core Short Sleeve Trisuit White,Blue 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

CASTELLI Core Short Sleeve TrisuitA suit that has everything you need on race day, in a more economical package.Experience the perfect fusion of performance, comfort, and value with the Castelli Core Short Sleeve Trisuit. Designed for every triathlete, from newcomers to seasoned competitors, this suit borrows heavily from the advanced engineering of Castelli´s top-tier models to provide a significant competitive edge. Just like for our top models, we also use a short-sleeve construction, because newcomers or budget-conscious athletes do not want to miss out on aerodynamic advantages and unparalleled sun protection during long race days.The Core Trisuit is meticulously crafted to excel in all three disciplines of triathlon. The upper section is engineered for maximum aerodynamic efficiency. The refined fit, combined with elbow-length, raw-cut sleeves, ensures a smooth transition between your body and the wind, helping you slice through the air with minimal drag on the bike leg. This con
£146.99
7 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.