Castelli Dolce Short Sleeve Jersey Pink M Woman

Castelli Dolce Short Sleeve Jersey Light Pink Black Women - M

Castelli Dolce Short Sleeve Jersey Pink M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £6.99

CASTELLI 4522060 DOLCE JERSEY Women's Sweatshirt Black M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.95
Free Delivery

CASTELLI 4522060 DOLCE JERSEY Women's Sweatshirt Black M

£86.12
Free Delivery

CASTELLI 4522060 DOLCE JERSEY Women's Sweatshirt Black M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£90.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Castelli Dolce Short Sleeve Jersey Women's
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Castelli Dolce Short Sleeve Jersey Blue S Woman
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Castelli Dolce Short Sleeve Jersey
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Castelli Dolce Short Sleeve Jersey Women's
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Castelli Dolce Short Sleeve Jersey Pink S Woman
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Castelli Dolce Short Sleeve Jersey Pink M Woman

Cheapest offer

Experience the perfect fusion of sophisticated style and high-performance engineering with the Castelli Dolce Short Sleeve Jersey for women. Designed for the discerning cyclist who refuses to compromise on aesthetics or function, the Dolce jersey brings a fresh, modern elegance to your cycling wardrobe. It is expertly crafted for all your cycling adventures, whether you´re tackling challenging road climbs, exploring scenic gravel paths, or hitting the mountain bike trails. This versatile jersey is your ideal partner for warm-weather riding, providing exceptional comfort and a flattering silhouette.At the heart of the Dolce´s design is a commitment to both aesthetics and function. Gradient fades have been the fad for a few seasons now, but the Dolce Jersey graphic breathes new life into the theme. It´s built using our new Competizione 2 base jersey. We've updated the construction with the side panels that finish in the pockets. We've updated the fabrics so that the back doesn't stretch
£42.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)