Castelli Emergency 2 Rain Jacket Grey 2XL Men 2XL Military Green

Castelli Emergency 2 Light Waterproof Jacket Dark Green - XXL

Castelli Emergency 2 Rain Jacket Grey 2XL Men 2XL Military Green

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

castelli Emergency 2 Rain Mens Cycling Jacket - Green 2XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.99
Free Delivery
Castelli Emergency 2 Rain Jacket Grey 2XL Men 2XL Military Green

Cheapest offer

The go-to jacket for rain protection, whether for all-day use or emergency use, since it easily stashes away in a jersey pocket.With discreet styling and 360° reflectivity, it can do double duty as a commute jacket.Features:Deluge Light 2.5-layer waterproof fabric keeps rain off with 10,000 mm water column.Slight amount of stretch for excellent fit in riding position.Folds into half a jersey pocket for emergency situations.Stuff pocket integrated into mesh vent at top of back.Waterproof zipper and contrast seam sealing keep water out.360° reflectivity.Just like the name says, we wanted to create the ideal simple emergency rain jacket.We made it completely waterproof and compact, and, as you´d expect from Castelli, we also gave it an amazing on-bike fit, yet it´s still roomy enough to fit over a Gabba.It has all the trappings of a performance rain jacket, with the waterproof zipper, long tail, long sleeves, and wrist closures that can go over gloves, yet we knew you wouldn´t want to bre
£94.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Castelli Emergency 2 Jacket Yellow L Women
£90.00
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
CASTELLI 4521550-790 EMERGENCY 2 W RAIN JACKET Women's Jacket BRILLIANT YELLOW XS
£167.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CASTELLI 4521500 EMERGENCY 2 RAIN JACKET Jacket Man ELECTRIC LIME 3XL
£170.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Castelli Emergency 2 Rain Jacket
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Emergency 2 Rain Jacket Grey XL Men XL Military Green
£94.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99