Castelli Fly Direct Gilet Black L Men L Black / Grey

Castelli Fly Direct Vest - SS25 - Light Black / Dark Grey / Large

Castelli Fly Direct Gilet Black L Men L Black / Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£110.99
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Fly Direct Windproof Vest Black - L

Delivery in 4 days
£114.29
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Fly Direct Gilet Black L Men L Black / Grey

Cheapest offer

Castelli Fly Direct GiletCategory: ClothingSubcategory: VestsExperience a revolution in thermal regulation and lightweight performance with the Castelli Fly Direct Gilet. Engineered for the discerning male cyclist who refuses to compromise, this men´s vest redefines what´s possible for core warmth in changing conditions. It provides the insulation of a much heavier garment without the bulk, making it the ultimate versatile piece for cool-weather training, brisk morning starts, and long alpine descents. By focusing on active insulation, this gilet ensures you stay warm when you need it and allows excess heat and sweat to escape when you´re pushing the pace, eliminating the dreaded chill from built-up moisture.The magic lies in its intelligent construction. This advanced thermal gilet utilizes a unique open-weave insulation structure that delivers an incredible warmth-to-weight ratio. The outer layer is a superlight, windproof woven shell treated with a DWR (Durable Water Repellent) fini
£110.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Castelli Fly Direct Polartec Alpha Cycling Jacket - Light Black / Dark Grey / Small
£119.95
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Castelli Fly Direct Gilet Blue S Man
£109.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Fly Direct Polartec Alpha Cycling Jacket - Light Black / Dark Grey / XSmall
£119.95
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Castelli Fly Direct Jacket Grey M Women
£94.81
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Fly Direct Jacket Black M Men M Light Black
£169.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99