Castelli Giro Italia 2022 Fuori Short Sleeve Jersey Blue S Men S Cyclamen

Castelli Giro Italia 2022 Fuori Short Sleeve Jersey Blue S Man

Castelli Giro Italia 2022 Fuori Short Sleeve Jersey Blue S Men S Cyclamen

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£67.49
Delivery from £4.99

CASTELLI 9510574 FUORI #GIRO JERSEY Men's Sweatshirt CICLAMINO S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.15
Free Delivery
Castelli Giro Italia 2022 Fuori Short Sleeve Jersey Blue S Men S Cyclamen

Cheapest offer

CASTELLI Giro Italia 2022 Fuori Short Sleeve JerseyCelebrate the glorious history of the Giro d´Italia while experiencing cutting-edge cycling performance with the official CASTELLI Giro Italia 2022 Fuori Short Sleeve Jersey. This exceptional piece of cycling apparel, part of the official race equipment, masterfully blends a timeless vintage aesthetic with the most advanced fabric technology available today. It is a tribute to the legendary leader´s jerseys of past Giri, reinterpreted for the modern cyclist who demands both style and substance on every ride.The Fuori jersey is expertly crafted to deliver a superior riding experience. The design inspiration is brought to life with distinctive flocked vintage chest logos that provide a classic, textured look, honouring the heroes of the sport. However, this jersey is built for today´s performance standards. It utilizes custom-developed recycled fabrics from the renowned Italian mill, Sitip. The front and back panels feature Velo Light fa
£67.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Castelli Giro Italia 2022 Fuori Short Sleeve Jersey Blue M Man
£67.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Giro Italia 2022 Fuori Short Sleeve Jersey White XL Men
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Giro d'Italia 2025 Highway To Rome Cap black
£24.52
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
CASTELLI 9510574 FUORI #GIRO JERSEY Men's Sweatshirt CICLAMINO L
£67.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CASTELLI 9510574 FUORI #GIRO JERSEY Men's Sweatshirt CICLAMINO XXL
£67.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99