Castelli Nano Flex 3g Knee Warmers Black M Men M Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£38.00
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Nano Flex 3G Kneepads Black - M

Delivery in 4 days
£38.92
Delivery from £8.99

Castelli Nano Flex 3G Knee Warmers Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

Castelli Nano Flex 3G Kneewarmer - Black M

3 to 7 days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Nano Flex 3G Cycling Knee Warmers, Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.22
Delivery from £25.46

Castelli - Nano Flex 3G Kneewarmer - Knee sleeves size M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.99
Delivery from £4.49

Castelli NanoFlex 3G Cycling Knee Warmers - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.95
Free Delivery
Castelli Nano Flex 3g Knee Warmers Black M Men M Black

Cheapest offer

Castelli Nano Flex 3G Knee Warmers: Peak All-Weather FunctionalityOvercome unpredictable weather and lengthen your cycling season with the Castelli Nano Flex 3G Knee Warmers. Precisely constructed for the dedicated male cyclist, these warmers are the essential gear you will grab on cool mornings, damp afternoons, and days with uncertain forecasts. They represent the apex of adaptability, offering superior warmth in dry conditions while delivering significant water protection when it rains. Go beyond cumbersome, non-breathable layers and experience the liberty and comfort of Castelli´s leading fabric innovation.The ingenuity of these knee warmers is found in the third-generation Nano Flex fabric. This advanced synthetic material is not merely treated for water resistance, it features a finish with countless microscopic nanofilaments that cause water droplets to form beads and roll off, providing remarkable defense against light rain and road spray. Unlike conventional thermal wear that
£38.00
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

CASTELLI 4519577-010 NANO FLEX 3G LEGWARMER Leg warmer Men's BLACK Size XL
£48.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Castelli Nano Flex 3G Arm Warmers Black - S
£29.60
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Nano Flex 3g Leg Warmers Black S Men S Black
£48.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CASTELLI Men's Nano Flex Pro Race Bibshort Overalls Black
£154.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Castelli Nano Flex 3g Knee Warmers Black L Men L Black
£39.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99