Castelli Perfetto Ros 2 Gore-tex Infinium™ Windstopper® Jacket Green L Men L Electric Lime / Dark Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£121.99
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Perfetto RoS 2 Rosso Corsa GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ Jacket Electric Lime Green Grey - L

Delivery in 4 days
£126.99
Delivery from £4.99

CASTELLI 4522511-383 PERFETTO RoS 2 JKT Jacket Men's ELECTRIC LIME/DARK GRAY Size L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.95
Free Delivery

CASTELLI 4522511-383 PERFETTO RoS 2 JKT Jacket Men's ELECTRIC LIME/DARK GRAY Size L

£260.43
Free Delivery
Castelli Perfetto Ros 2 Gore-tex Infinium™ Windstopper® Jacket Green L Men L Electric Lime / Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Castelli Perfetto RoS 2 GORE-TEX Infinium™ Windstopper® Women´s JacketMeet the one jacket that does it all. The Castelli Perfetto RoS 2 Women´s Jacket is the ultimate evolution of the all-weather cycling garment, engineered to deliver uncompromising performance in a vast range of conditions. True to its RoS (Rain or Shine) name, this is the single piece of kit you can rely on for cool and cold weather, whether the skies are clear or threatening rain. It eliminates the need to choose between a warm jacket and a rain shell, providing exceptional protection and breathability in one streamlined, race-ready package. For the dedicated female cyclist who demands versatility and performance, the Perfetto RoS 2 is the definitive answer.The magic of this jacket lies in its intelligent construction. At its core is the exclusive GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ WINDSTOPPER® fabric, providing a complete barrier against biting winds to keep your core temperature stable. This advanced material is not only windproo
£121.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Castelli Perfetto Ros 2 Gore-tex Infinium™ Windstopper® Short Sleeve Jersey Red S Woman
£100.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Perfetto RoS Rosso Corsa Gloves Black - XXL
£43.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Castelli Perfetto Ros 2 Jacket Yellow,Orange S Woman
£128.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Perfetto RoS Rosso Corsa Gloves Black - XS
£46.54
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Perfetto RoS 2 Rosso Corsa GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ Jacket Light Black - M
£133.77
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99