Castelli - Women's Prima 2 Short - Cycling bottoms size M, grey

Castelli Prima 2 Cycling Shorts Black Women - M

Castelli - Women's Prima 2 Short - Cycling bottoms size M, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£111.50
Free Delivery

Castelli Prima 2 Shorts Orange M Woman M Black / Black

1 working day(s)
£112.99
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli - Women's Prima 2 Short - Cycling bottoms size M, grey

Cheapest offer

Castelli - Women's Prima 2 Short - Cycling bottoms. Material seat pad: 87% polyester, 13% elastane|Material type: synthetic fibre|Seat pad: KISS Air2 Donna|Fit: slim|Extras: reflective details|Extras: silicone gripper|Leg length: Short
£111.50
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Navy Blue Women - L
£84.65
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Navy Blue Women - M
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prima 2 Cycling Shorts Dark Blue Women - S
£72.79
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Navy Blue Women - XL
£80.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Navy Blue Women - XS
£80.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99