Castelli - Women's Prima 2 DT Bibshort - Cycling bottoms size S, white

Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Black Women - S

Castelli - Women's Prima 2 DT Bibshort - Cycling bottoms size S, white

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£121.20
Free Delivery

Castelli Prima 2 Dt Bib Shorts Black S Woman S Black / Black

1 working day(s)
£122.49
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Prima 2 DT Womens Cycling Bib Shorts Black/Black

2 to 3 days
£125.00
Free Delivery
Castelli - Women's Prima 2 DT Bibshort - Cycling bottoms size S, white

Cheapest offer

Castelli - Women's Prima 2 DT Bibshort - Cycling bottoms. Material seat pad: 87% polyester, 13% elastane|Straps: 75% polyester, 14% elastane, 11% polyamide|Material type: synthetic fibre|Seat pad: KISS Air2 Donna|Fit: slim|Extras: suitable for summer|Extras: braces|Extras: reflective details|Extras: silicone gripper|Leg length: Short
£121.20
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Navy Blue Women - L
£84.65
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Navy Blue Women - M
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prima 2 Cycling Shorts Dark Blue Women - S
£72.79
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Navy Blue Women - XL
£80.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Navy Blue Women - XS
£80.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99