Castelli Prima 2 Dt Bib Shorts Blue XL Woman XL Twilight Blue / Red Hibisc

Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Navy Blue Women - XL

Castelli Prima 2 Dt Bib Shorts Blue XL Woman XL Twilight Blue / Red Hibisc

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Navy Blue Women - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£84.65
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli - Women's Prima 2 DT Bibshort - Cycling bottoms size XL, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£121.20
Free Delivery
Castelli Prima 2 Dt Bib Shorts Blue XL Woman XL Twilight Blue / Red Hibisc

Cheapest offer

Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Women´sExperience the perfect fusion of all-day comfort, innovative convenience, and signature Italian style with the Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts for women. Engineered for female cyclists who demand performance without compromising on comfort, these bib shorts are your ultimate partner for everything from short training spins to long-distance weekend adventures. The Prima 2 DT is designed to feel like an extension of you, providing a supportive, stretch fit that moves with your body through every pedal stroke.At the heart of the Prima 2 is its exceptional fabric and construction. The main body is crafted from Pro Dry Soft fabric, which delivers an incredibly soft and luxurious feel against the skin while offering superior moisture management. This advanced material actively wicks sweat away from your body, keeping you dry, comfortable, and focused on the road ahead. The anatomic construction is tailored specifically for the female form, ensuring a perf
£79.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Navy Blue Women - L
£84.65
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Navy Blue Women - M
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prima 2 Cycling Shorts Dark Blue Women - S
£72.79
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Navy Blue Women - XS
£80.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prima 2 Cycling Shorts Dark Blue Women - XS
£72.79
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99